• General Information
  • PACKAGE A – PHYSICAL CONVOCATION CEREMONY
  • PACKAGE B – VIRTUAL CONVOCATION CEREMONY
  • LIST OF GRADUANDS

Convocation ceremonies are meaningful, joyous and memorable occasions. The BERJAYA University College management hopes that you will give us your full cooperation to ensure the smooth running of this year’s ceremony. We hope that these Convocation Procedures and Guidelines will be useful to you.

The BERJAYA University College Convocation Ceremony will be held on 27th March 2021 (Saturday) at Berjaya Times Square Hotel.

Convocation eBooklet

You may scan the QR code below to download our Convocation E-booklet

Convocation Ceremony

Dear Graduands, Congratulations to all our students who have successfully completed the prescribed programme of studies at BERJAYA University College. Please be informed that due to the Covid-19 pandemic in Malaysia and in many other countries, our Ministry of Higher Education and the government of Malaysia have instructed all public and private higher education institutions in Malaysia to defer functions involving a large number of individuals to ensure the health and safety of participants/guests. Hence, the BERJAYA University College Convocation Ceremony is scheduled to be held on the 27th March 2021 (Saturday) at Berjaya Times Square Hotel, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia. It will be conducted in both physically and virtually at Berjaya Times Square Hotel, Kuala Lumpur. This is to allow all graduands to participate in the ceremony. Graduands who wish to physically attend the convocation ceremony can choose Package A. For the rest of the graduands who do not wish to physically attend the convocation ceremony will be placed automatically in Package B, for the virtual ceremony.

Order of Proceedings

7.45am
Graduands Registration & Gowning Up at BERJAYA University College at Level 11

8.30am
Rehearsal Briefing for Graduands

10.00am
Arrival of Guests/ Parents at Berjaya Times Square Hotel

7:45 AM – 10:00 AM

Arrival of Graduands and Guests/Parents

Graduands are to proceed directly to Bronx I, Berjaya Times Square Hotel, level 14 for registration and gowning.

Guests/ Parents are to proceed directly to Level 11 BERJAYA University College for registration.

10.30am
Ceremonial Procession – Negaraku
Opening of Convocation
Opening Address
Presentation Awards
Valedictorian Speech
Closing of Convocation
Negaraku – Ceremonial Recession

12.30pm
End of Ceremony

Standing in The Eyes of the World

Looking back all the years, all the sacrifice
If you want to be the best you’ve got to pay the price
You learn it from the very start just how hard you must try
‘Coz if you don’t spread your wings then you can’t fly
Look at where you are today
Did you ever think that you would come all this way?

Kini “Standing In The Eyes Of The World”
Hanyalah selangkah dari nyata
Keazaman membara di jiwa
Menanti saat bebas merdeka
When the time comes and your spirit
Takes flight and you reach into
Your soul and live it with all of your might
And there’s no surprise that you’re

“Standing In The Eyes Of The World”

Harapan yang pernah terkulai layu
Kembali segar mekar bawah bayanganmu
Everyone feels the same once a day in the sun
But sometimes there is only room for one
Never ever been so near now the chance is finally here

And now you’re
“Standing In The Eyes Of The World”
Only moments away from what can be
There’s a passion in the hearts of a few
Ever waiting inside to be set free

Tiba masa kau melangkah gagah
Bersemangat ke arah matlamat sedaya upaya
Engkau terunggul

Wajah “Standing In The Eyes Of The World”

~ We are “Standing In The Eyes Of The World”~

“Standing In The Eyes Of The World”~

TRACER STUDY

  • The Ministry of Higher Education is conducting a research on tracing IPTA/ IPTS graduates as an effort to maintain its quality of services and the higher education system in the country. Thus, it is COMPULSORY for the graduands to answer the online.
  • Upon completion of the online survey, graduands are required to print the confirmation of participation. The slip is requiredduring the collection of Certificate.
  • The Certificate andtranscript will be withheld if the graduands do not complete the online survey.
  • The online survey system will be available until 23rd February 2021.
  • Any queries regarding the graduate’s tracer study should be referred to the Office of the Registrar.

Website:

http://graduan.mohe.gov.my/v/ 

Graduate Login / Password / Institution Detail:

Malaysian                          : NRIC number (e.g.87102145184)

Non-Malaysian                 : Passport Number (e.g. XX871021)

Institution Name              : Kolej Universiti Berjaya

Sample of the printed out Tracer Study slip

ONLINE CONVOCATION BRIEFING

PACKAGE A SUBSCRIBERS / GRADUANDS

Date:               26/03/2021 (FRIDAY)

Time:              10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

The online convocation briefing for Package A is over. You may view the recorded session by clicking the following hyperlink:-

https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VJDNUouCQ49i3WDRoEn1rXReBHmNVT4L/view  

CONVOCATION REGISTRATION FEE

The convocation registration fee is RM380.00. It includes the following:

  • Complimentary invitation card for the Graduand’s guest (one (1) or two (2) guests only)
  • Rental of graduation gown, hood and mortar board
  • One copy 8” x 10” size photo – Graduand receiving scroll
  • Stage photo & Group photo with soft copy or sent through email
  • Convocation Mini Souvenir

Please be informed that graduands are required to pay RM100.00 (refundable) as a deposit in order to collect your convocation gown. The deposit will be refunded to you upon the return of the gown, hood and mortar board.

CONFIRMATION OF PARTICIPATION

  • Graduands are to confirm their participation by submitting the Reply Slip downloaded from the website together with the bank in slip as proof of payment to BERJAYA UC by e-mail to registry@berjaya.edu.my.
  • Payment MUST be paid no later than 18th March 2021 through one of the following methods:

Mode of payment: Cash / cheque / bank draft / money order / online banking paid to BERJAYA UC.
E-Payment can be made at https://www.berjaya.edu.my/university/e-payment

Payment to be made payable as below:-

1) Bank Name           : HSBC Bank

2) Account Name      : BERJAYA HIGHER EDUCATION SDN BHD

3) Account Number  : 303 561674 101

4) Swift Code             : HBMBMYKL

5) Bank Address        : Wisma Genesis, No 33 Jalan Sultan Ismail 50250 Kuala Lumpur

  • No replacement cards will be given if the invitation cards are lost or misplaced on the convocation day. Guests are required to present the card to the ushers at the respective entrances before entering the hall.
  • Guests must be seated in the hall by 10.15am. (Due to the Covid-19 pandemic situation, guest may be seated in separate rooms).

CONVOCATION ATTIRE

The full convocation attire for BERJAYA University College consists of the following:

      1. Gown

      2. Mortar Board (only for Bachelor’s Degree and Master’s Degree holders)

      3. Hood

  • Graduands who do not wear the complete convocation attire will not be allowed to enter the Hall.
  • Please be reminded that any alterations to the convocation attire are strictly prohibited.

COLLECTING AND RETURNING CONVOCATION ATTIRE

Collection of Attire:

Due to our concern on safety and hygiene, the distribution of the gown will take place on the 27th March 2021, Saturday at level 11 from 7.45am to 8.30am

The organizer will sanitize the convocation attire for safety and hygiene purpose.

Returning of Attire  : To be returned immediately after the ceremony (27th March 2021) at BERJAYA UC, Level 11.                                     
Time                          : Before 3.00pm                                                                                            

Penalty for late return of Convocation Attire
A penalty of RM50.00 per day will be charged if the graduate fails to return the Convocation Attire within the deadline.

 

GOWN RENTAL, PHOTOGRAPHY SESSION & COLLECTION OF PHOTOS

For those who are interested to have your personal graduation photo or with your family members, we are pleased to inform that you may directly contact our official photographer

Company Name         : Starry Lovelace Studios
Contact person          : Susan Low
E-mail                          :  lovelace9906@gmail.com
Telephone                   : +6012-363 6788 / +6012-363 6789
Address                       : 20-1, Jalan 1/149D, Sri Petaling, 57000 Kuala Lumpur.

Collection of original scroll and academic transcripts

Certificates and academic transcripts are to be collected after returning your Convocation Attire. However certificates and academic transcripts will not be given to graduands who owe any outstanding fees to the University.

REHEARSAL

All graduands who are attending the Convocation Ceremony are required to be present for the rehearsal session in accordance to the schedule provided below.

Date           : 27th March 2021 (Saturday)
Time          : 8.30am
Venue        : Lecture Hall 1, Level 11, BERJAYA University College

DOWNLOAD FORM

MySejahtera CHECK-IN

All participants (graduands and their guests) in the physical ceremony (Package A) are to ensure the latest version of the MySejahtera apps is readily installed onto their mobile device(s). Participants are also reminded to ensure that their mobile device(s) have sufficient mobile data and power storage (battery) to avoid any inconveniences.

FURTHER ENQUIRIES

Please contact:
Office of the Registrar, BERJAYA UC
Tel: 603-2687 7000 ext. 7025 / 7118 / 7044
Email: registry@berjaya.edu.my

CAR PARKING FACILITIES

Flat rate of RM 9.50 for weekdays and RM 12.00 for weekends & public holidays via Touch N Go or credit card only. (Parking charges are subject to change without prior notice)

ANNOUNCEMENT

Dear Graduands,

We have couriered your documents already.

Package B Subscribers (Local) – Documents Send By ABX Express (M) Sdn.Bhd.

You can track your parcel at : https://abxexpress.com.my/Home/Tracking

No. Courier Date Student ID Tracking Number
1 7/4/2021 B1016000171 8231689686
2 7/4/2021 B1017000301 8231689675
3 7/4/2021 B1018000095 8231689664
4 7/4/2021 B1018000028 8231689653
5 7/4/2021 B1018000046 8231689642
6 7/4/2021 B1017000131 8231689631
7 7/4/2021 B1018000133 8231689620
8 7/4/2021 B1017000416 8231689616
9 7/4/2021 B1018000124 8231689605
10 7/4/2021 B1018000011 8231689594
11 7/4/2021 B1018000157 8231689583
12 7/4/2021 B1016000410 8231689572
13 7/4/2021 B1017000385 8231689561
14 7/4/2021 B1017000300 8231689550
15 7/4/2021 B1016000177 8231689546
16 7/4/2021 B1018000033 8231689513
17 7/4/2021 B1018000002 8231689524
18 7/4/2021 B1017000168 8231689535
19 7/4/2021 B1018000257 8231689465
20 7/4/2021 B1018000199 8231689480
21 7/4/2021 B1018000247 8231689491
22 7/4/2021 B1018000084 8231689502
23 7/4/2021 B1017000082 8231689476
24 7/4/2021 B1018000131 8231689421
25 7/4/2021 B1016000136 8231689432
26 7/4/2021 B1018000015 8231689270
27 7/4/2021 B1017000106 8231689454
28 7/4/2021 B1017000262 8231689443
29 7/4/2021 B1017000344 8231689395
30 7/4/2021 BTS0120153276 8231689406
31 7/4/2021 B1017000021 8231689410
32 7/4/2021 B1018000140 8231689244
33 7/4/2021 B1018000058 8231689255
34 7/4/2021 B1018000070 8231689266
35 7/4/2021 B1018000075 8231689701
36 7/4/2021 BTS0420153608 8231689281

Package B Subscribers (International) – Documents Send By TNT Courier

You can track your parcel at : https://www.tnt.com/express/en_my/site/shipping-tools/tracking.html

No. Courier Date Student ID Tracking Number
1 9/4/2021 B1017000335 119049391
2 9/4/2021 B1016000285 119061548
3 9/4/2021 B1016000025 119065156
4 9/4/2021 BTS0820153729 119114002
5 9/4/2021 B1016000312
6 9/4/2021 B1018000241 119054887
7 9/4/2021 B1018000025 119101922
8 9/4/2021 B1017000022 119121224
9 9/4/2021 B1018000180 119041455
10 9/4/2021 B1018000035 119052308
11 9/4/2021 B1018000034 119058813
12 9/4/2021 B1018000087 119091187
13 9/4/2021 B1017000331 119105867
14 9/4/2021 B1018000202 119035018
15 9/4/2021 B1018000169 119045063
16 9/4/2021 B1018000170 119095688
17 9/4/2021 B1019000134 119098358
18 9/4/2021 B1019000019 119110368

From the 2020 Convo Team
Date: 9 April 2021

Dear Package B International graduands,

Greetings from BERJAYA University College.

Due to the unforeseen challenges that we are encountering during this Pandemic Covid-19, with limited international postal/courier service, and to avoid any possible restrictions at the multiple domestic and international checkpoints especially for items that could be classified as difficult/dangerous/abnormal, we have to put aside the (empty) scroll and sanitizer bottle from the convo pack (for International graduands only).

Should you still need the (empty) scroll and sanitizer bottle to be sent to you, we shall post it to you once the Pandemic Covid 19 is over and full restoration of the international postal/courier service.

Please let us know by sending an email to registry@berjaya.edu.my  by 30th April 2021 (Friday). If we do not receive any reply, we will assume that you do not wish to have the (empty) scroll and sanitizer bottle to be sent to you later.

Wishing you the best for your future endeavour.

Thank you.

Best regards,
On behalf of the 2020 convo team.

 

ONLINE CONVOCATION BRIEFING

PACKAGE B SUBSCRIBERS / GRADUANDS

Date:               25/03/2021 (THURSDAY)

Time:              10:30 AM – 11:00 AM

The online convocation briefing for Package B is over. You may view the recorded session by clicking the following hyperlink:-

https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Kd3xBs1UpH8yZY5jugI2twwPhcABe67a/view

 

CONVOCATION REGISTRATION FEE

The convocation registration fees are as follows for all graduands by default unless graduands opt for Package A – Physical Convocation Ceremony

Local Students – RM200.00 (including courier services)

International Students – RM250.00 (including courier services)

It includes the following:

  • Graduation Certificate
  • Academic Transcript
  • Graduation Ceremony Video
  • Convocation E-Booklet
  • Convocation Mini Souvenir

The hyperlink for online broadcast will be made available to Package B graduands thru this website 24 to 48 hours before the ceremony.

In making sure that this ceremony runs smoothly, we require your cooperation to fill up the Reply Slip which includes your personal details and mailing address to courier your certificate. Please email it to registry@berjaya.edu.my with a scanned copy of your passport-sized photo that will be projected on the screen during the Virtual Convocation Ceremony.

This meaningful moment will be recorded as a video and to be stored in softcopy which to be couriered to Package B graduands as a part of the convocation pack.

Your name, programme, award and photo will be projected on the LCD screen as evidence of your graduation in absentia.

For graduands who do not respond / do not fill up the Reply Slip latest by 18th March 2021, your CMS picture will be used to replace your photo on the screen projected during the ceremony.

Below is a sample of the screen that will be projected for graduands.

                                          

 

Mode of payment: Cash / cheque / bank draft / money order / online banking paid to BERJAYA UC.
E-Payment can be made at https://www.berjaya.edu.my/university/e-payment

Payment to be made payable as below:-

1) Bank Name           : HSBC Bank

2) Account Name      : BERJAYA HIGHER EDUCATION SDN BHD

3) Account Number  : 303 561674 101

4) Swift Code             : HBMBMYKL

5) Bank Address        : Wisma Genesis, No 33 Jalan Sultan Ismail 50250 Kuala Lumpur

Collection of the Certificate, Transcript and Convocation Booklet

Graduands will receive the certificate and transcript based on the date of approval by the Senate and these certificates and transcripts will be released starting from 27th March 2021.

Graduands are required to fill up the Reply Slip latest by 18th March 2021 for us to process the certificate printing. These certificates will be couriered based on the address provided in the Reply slip. Please ensure that your postal address is updated.

DOWNLOAD FORM

FURTHER ENQUIRIES

Please contact:
Office of the Registrar, BERJAYA UC
Tel: 603-2687 7000 ext. 7025 / 7118 / 7044
Email: registry@berjaya.edu.my

Graduands - Year 2020

  • Faculty of Business

Pass

DOROTHY NAKUYA

IVA SHAZREEN BINTI DAULAD KHAN

NAMUUNSAIKHAN AMARTUVSHIN

VIMAL MOHAN KUMAR

Pass

CHEONG HUI XIN

LIEW ZE ZUIN

LOW YEE TENG

TSAI HSIN YANG

First Class

LAM AI YI

 

Second Class Upper Division

MAYLYN SOONG

VENIISA A/P MANI

 

Second Class Lower Division

ANUJA A/P CHANDRADASA

Second Class Upper Division

LAW SIN CHEE

AMY TIRTASARI TEDJO

 

Second Class Lower Division

BRYAN TANANDA

Second Class Upper Division

LEE LIN YEAN

PERYA DARSHINI A/P NADARAJAH

TEE CHENG HUI

YAP PEI SHAN

Distinction

LIM SEOW FONG

 

Merit

ANG GUAN TICK

YAP KHA MUN

YEE HIEW YAN

LOW TECK MENG

MA ZHEN YIN

Merit

CHUAH HUI MING

 

  • Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism

School of Hospitality

First Class

NG AN NIE

 

Second Class Upper Division

ABDUL ADZIM SHAH BIN ADAM SALADIN

AFIAH ADIBAH BINTI ABDUL MALIK

ANG YONG PHEI

ANTHONY JOSHUA A/L ANTHONY RICHARD

CELINE CHIEW POOI YAN

CHAI MING LI

CHAN BOON PIN

CHAN GUAT NYEE

CHEONG JIA YI

CHEW LIANG YONG

CHIN WENG FOON

CHIN ZHEN HOONG

CHONG SIN YUAN

CHONG WEI KIN

CHYE YHEN HAU

CLARISSE LIM HUI YIN

COLIN TEH SENG JUN

DANIEL GAN HING YEIK

DIIVAGANKUMAR A/L JAYA KUMARR

DING GUAN ANN

ELENA LIM MEI WEN

FEBRICIA CHRISTANIA

GAN SIEW MEI

HO SHUH YUN

IRWIN KOU GUANG HUI

JOSELINE STEPHANIE

JOSYMM CHING YONG XIN

JUN SEUNGAH

KIEW GI HUI

KOH MEI WEI

KOK JOE WAI

KONG CHEE CHENG

LEE WEI LUNG

LEONG PEI YU

LIAW YOKE YEE

LIM MEI QI

LIM SU SIAN

LIM ZHE QI

LOK HI MING

LOO JIA LING

LOONG ZHI HUI

LOU GUI WEI

MOHAMED FIRZAN MOHAMED IBRAHIM

NOPARATNAPALAI ZHENCHUN

ODILLYAH A/P SINNAPPEN

ONG ZHIWEI

RICC OON YEYANG

SHANNON PHUAH SHUET LI

SKLIVIA PE SEE LING

TAN SING HAU

TAN SZE YEE

TAN YI QIN

TIEW QIAO HUI

VEMLAN A/L SURESH KUMAR

VISAYAHEINI A/P MUNIANDY

VIVIAN FAN WAI MIN

VIVIAN FOO TINE TINE

YAP JIA HUI JEFFREY

YONG KAI YUN

YONG YING SHAN

YUAN, MENGTING

 

Second Class Lower Division

CANNY LIM WEN NI

CAREEN LIM WEN YIN

CHO HYE-JIN

CHONG SHU YI, ATAYA

GABRIEL LOW WERN JUN

GOH ZHENG KUN

HO KAH WAH

JAYA HARI DEV A/L GOPAL KRISHNAN

JI, SHENGKAI

JIBAN KRISHNO SAHA

JOY YEONG LI CHING

KELLY HAW SEOW HUI

KIM JEEYOUNG

LEE SHET NING

LEE ZHI JING

LOW JUNHAN

OKAMOTO SAKI

SUN, ZHENYU

TAN PEI YING

XIONG, ZHENYU

Distinction

AMIRRULLAH WEI BIN ISMAIL

AURELLIA THEOLA ELISHA

BEH SI BEI

EUGENE LIM CHUN WEI

HOW PEI YING

JOSEPH KHONG WAI LOCK

LEW CIA YIN

NG SHU XIAN

NICOLE SAI XIN NI

RETNO APRILIA ANGGRAENI

SOH ZHI YING

WONG MIN MUN

 

Merit

CHAN HAN WEN

DUVESSHA A/P M LETCHUMANAN

EDITH SIAO JIA ERN

FONG JUN YU

HONEY-CHIN LING

HONG CHU LING

KOW WEI PING

LEE PUI LING

LIM CHOON GEE

LOH SUET YING

MAK HUI LIN

NEO JIA TECK

ONG CHEONG RONG

POH KAH WAI

SEE JEN

SERENE NG SHI WEI

SIM JING WEI

SOH YEN ENN

SONG YI XUAN

STEPHANIE JANE DIZON

TAN WEI JUN

WONG KIN WEI

WONG RICKY

WOO ZHENG WEI

YAP LING

BRIAN CHEW CHUN XIAN

LAU JUN HAO

MOHAMED IMDATH MOHAMED MUNAS

NULISA A/P ANTHONY YOGEEVAREN

TRUONG KIM CHAU

School of Tourism

Second Class Upper Division

CHEW XIN YI

KONG SUET JING

LEE MEI JING

LIM SHU JEN

NG WIN KAY

ONG HAN XIN

PHELICIA OOI SHWU YI

TEO RUI GUAN

YAP MENG CHUN

YEOW PEI SHI

YIT CHIN RU

 

Second Class Lower Division

JAKE LEE JIA JIAN

ZHANG, RUINI

Second Class Upper Division

FOONG LIWEN

LIM WAN YEE

HON KHA YIN

 

Second Class Lower Division

FATMAH

PRAVEENA A/P RAJAKUMAR

 

Distinction

CARRIE LIEW KAR WEI

 

Merit

AMANDA QUAH KAH KEI

ANG ZHI YAN

CHERYL WONG XIN ROU

EUNICE TIU HEW VOON

JOEY TEE YUEK YI

LAM YIN LING

LENG HUI YINN

LIAW SU HONG

LOW WAN XIAN

LOW YI KING

ONG JIA-YUN

POOI SOON KIT

TAN YUE VIN

WONG XUE YI

YAP YOKE TING

AARON MARC LOH TENG WEI

AUDREY JAYNE CHIN JIA YAN

CHIA BOON PIN

CINDY NG XIN YI

ELAINE SEOW PUI WAN

LEE CHAI FOONG

LEE XIN WEI

LIEW LIT KHANG

MUHAMMAD NUR HAKIM BIN ZORKIFLI

NG CHENG JUN

NGAI TAOZI

SABRINA C JUNGKIM

SITI NORAFFIRA BINTI NORASHID

SOONG SZE WEI

WONG CHEE HANG

Merit

CHERMAINE LAI SHUET MING

CHOI YING XIAN

HOO XIN CI

JOEN CHIN ZER XIN

KELLY HU LUI SING

KOK HUI JIE

LEONG KAH YAN

NORFARAH NAJWA BINTI AZHARI

TAN ZI YI

GOH WAN XIN

POONSWATGUN KOK YEE LI

QUAH SHU HUA

SUDARSHAN A/L SELVAMANI

WONG POH JIAN

 

 

  • Faculty of Culinary Arts

Second Class Upper Division

AARON TAN JIANHAO

AMMIRUL AZIM BIN KAMARUL ARIFFIN

CHEONG HAO KEONG

CHONG HAN XIN

CHONG HAO WEN

CHUA KHAI SCHIN AARON

GOH JAO MANN

JULIA LEONG WAI LI

KELVYN CHAN ZHYE-JIAN

LEW SHI NAN

LIM LE TZEN

NAPHTALI LIM

NAVEN KUMAAR A/L PARTHIPAN

POO KAM SOON

TEH MU MIN

THEVENDRAN A/L S DAGARAJAN

TUNKU PUTERI FARAH NINA BINTI TUNKU MOHAMAD ZULKIFLI

YONG XING YIE

 

Second Class Lower Division

RADIN MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN RADIN ABDUL AZIZ

WEE JIA AIK

Distinction

AKMAL BIN IBRAHIM

CHAN JIA WEI

CHIN VUI SIANG VINCENT

DARREN TAN WAI NAM

JANICE CHEW HUAN JAN

JEFFERY JOHN MARTYN-DICKENS

NOR FAEZAH BINTI MOHD. NOOR ZAM

SARRAN A/L MUNIANDY

 

Merit

AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN ROSLI

CAROLINE NAGAWATI

CHAN WEI HAN

CHING RU HUI

CH'NG KHAI JIE

ETHAN SINCLAIR CULAS

FABIAN SIA SUNG SIONG

ISAAC CHIAM JIA CHUN

IVAN KOAY THIAN SIANG

JEREMY STANLEY WONG

JONATHAN RUMUY

KHAIRUL AMIRA KHAIRUL AFIFI

KOK KHENG LEE

KOK WEI HOU

LEE WEI HAO

LEONG WEI LOON

LIN JUN LONG

LOH KIM SENG

LOKE CHUN SING

LOW LER XI

LUQMAN NUR IMAN BIN MOHAMAD MAHAYALDIN

MARSHALL JACOB FOO

MELATI SAFITRI

MUHAMMAD AIRIL FAZREEN BIN MOHD FIRUZ

NALVIN A/L FARINCHIS

NATHANAEL BAN CHI YONG

NATHANIA YAP LEE LIN

NICHOLAS FOO MING HUI

NICHOLAS TAN YUEN HUNG

PERVINATH A/L PRAHASH

SIA KAI WEN

SOH JIA YEE

SOO WENG SAN

SUSHEN A/L MANOGARAN

VELICIA

VIKRAM KAPOOR

VISHARKAR NAIDU A/L RAVIENDRAN NAIDU

WONG YEN SENG

YEOH CZE HUI

ANTHEA NG YI JIN

BRANDON LIM CHI HOW

BRANDON TAN CHEN HUNG

CHAI BOON CHUN

CHAU CHEE HONG

CHONG YONG LAM

DEVAVIMALAN MENON A/L GUNASEGAREN

ESTER MARANATHA ANAK MICHAEL

FERRY LOKITO

HEW KIT LENG

KJAAN A/L MAHENDARAN

KOON ZHI YAN

RAYNER V YONG SEK YUEN

SHIERLY

WONG KOK YONG

Distinction

CHRISTY CHEONG WEI JING

DENISA FAHIRA

MARY MELISSA FERNANDEZ

MICHELLE

NG JIA XIN

WONG XIN-QI

 

Merit

ANIS ZULAIKHA BINTI AHMAD ZAIDI

ANNA LOW KEET YI

AUZIA NUR ERNANDA

KISHALINIDEVI A/P D S LINGAM

LIM YEW HON

LO YI LIN

LOW SEE YI

NISSALINY A/P RAGU

ONG JUN JIE

TAN HUI MING

TAN LING ERN

TRISHAMAL A/P CHRISTOPHER

WONG LIN

YONG KAH HEE

AIMEE RAMSEY POH MIN LEE

JASON GOH LEONG JACK

JENNY LOH MAY FUNG

KOH GENG HOONG

NG ZI QI

NURUL AFIQAH BINTI MANSOR

SEW SHI SHIN

TAN HUI RU

VINORSHINIE A/P NAGARAJOO

Merit

DERRICK YEE ZUN LONG

NG TET SHIN

SITHAARTHAN A/L SENTHIL NATHAN

WONG JUN KET

LEE SUK NA